<< December 2017   February 2018 >>
January 2018

list view summary view
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31
1
12 PM Cardio Chisel
2
5:15 AM Yoga
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM Deep Water Hour
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Body Pump
10:15 AM *Zumba
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
11:15 AM Kick-It
12 PM *Body Flow
12 PM Boot Camp
(and 5 other events)
3
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8 AM *Stretch & Tone
8:30 AM Hydro Power
9:15 AM Chisel®
9:15 AM Spintertainment
9:45 AM AFL
10:15 AM *Zumba Gold®
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Combo
12 PM Silver Sneakers - Yoga
(and 7 other events)
4
5:15 AM BODY FLOW™
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM H2O
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Kick-It
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
10:30 AM Beg. Yoga
12 PM Boot Camp
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
4:30 PM P90X
(and 2 other events)
5
5:15 AM BODY PUMP™
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Hydropower Hour
9:15 AM BODY PUMP™
9:15 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM Group Cycle
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Circuit
12 PM Cardio Chisel
(and 1 other event)
6
8:30 AM Hydropower
9 AM Insanity
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM H2O Max
10 AM CHISEL®
10:30 AM Zumba
11:15 AM Kick-It
11:15 AM Body Flow
12:30 PM Silver Sneakers- Classic
7
9 AM *Yoga
9 AM P90X
8
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Wet and Wild
9 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM Kick It
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Classic
12 PM Cardio Chisel
(and 11 other events)
9
5:15 AM Yoga
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM Deep Water Hour
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Body Pump
10:15 AM *Zumba
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
12 PM Boot Camp
12 PM *Body Flow
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
(and 4 other events)
10
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8 AM *Stretch & Tone
8:30 AM Hydro Power
9:15 AM Chisel®
9:15 AM Spintertainment
9:45 AM AFL
10:15 AM *Zumba Gold®
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Combo
12 PM Spintertainment
(and 7 other events)
11
5:15 AM BODY FLOW™
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM H2O
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Kick-It
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
10:30 AM Beg. Yoga
12 PM Boot Camp
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
4:30 PM P90X
(and 2 other events)
12
5:15 AM BODY PUMP™
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Hydropower Hour
9:15 AM BODY PUMP™
9:15 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM Group Cycle
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Circuit
12 PM Cardio Chisel
(and 1 other event)
13
8:30 AM Hydropower
9 AM Insanity
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM H2O Max
10 AM CHISEL®
10:30 AM Zumba
11:15 AM Kick-It
11:15 AM Body Flow
12:30 PM Silver Sneakers- Classic
14
9 AM *Yoga
9 AM P90X
15
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Wet and Wild
9 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM Kick It
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Classic
12 PM Silver Sneakers - Cardio Fit
(and 11 other events)
16
5:15 AM Yoga
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM Deep Water Hour
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Body Pump
10:15 AM *Zumba
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
12 PM Boot Camp
12 PM *Body Flow
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
(and 4 other events)
17
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8 AM *Stretch & Tone
8:30 AM Hydro Power
9:15 AM Chisel®
9:15 AM Spintertainment
9:45 AM AFL
10:15 AM *Zumba Gold®
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Combo
12 PM Spintertainment
(and 7 other events)
18
5:15 AM BODY FLOW™
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM H2O
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Kick-It
10:30 AM Beg. Yoga
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
12 PM Boot Camp
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
4:30 PM P90X
(and 2 other events)
19
5:15 AM BODY PUMP™
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Hydropower Hour
9:15 AM BODY PUMP™
9:15 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM Group Cycle
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Circuit
12 PM Cardio Chisel
(and 1 other event)
20
8:30 AM Hydropower
9 AM Insanity
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM H2O Max
10 AM CHISEL®
10:30 AM Zumba
11:15 AM Kick-It
11:15 AM Body Flow
12:30 PM Silver Sneakers- Classic
21
9 AM *Yoga
9 AM P90X
22
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Wet and Wild
9 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM Kick It
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Classic
12 PM Silver Sneakers - Cardio Fit
(and 11 other events)
23
5:15 AM Yoga
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM Deep Water Hour
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Body Pump
10:15 AM *Zumba
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
12 PM *Body Flow
12 PM Boot Camp
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
(and 4 other events)
24
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8 AM *Stretch & Tone
8:30 AM Hydro Power
9:15 AM Chisel®
9:15 AM Spintertainment
9:45 AM AFL
10:15 AM *Zumba Gold®
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Combo
12 PM Spintertainment
(and 7 other events)
25
5:15 AM BODY FLOW™
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM H2O
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Kick-It
10:30 AM Beg. Yoga
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
12 PM Boot Camp
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
4:30 PM P90X
(and 2 other events)
26
5:15 AM BODY PUMP™
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Hydropower Hour
9:15 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM BODY PUMP™
9:15 AM Group Cycle
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Circuit
12 PM Cardio Chisel
(and 1 other event)
27
8:30 AM Hydropower
9 AM Insanity
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM H2O Max
10 AM CHISEL®
10:30 AM Zumba
11:15 AM Kick-It
11:15 AM Body Flow
12:30 PM Silver Sneakers- Classic
28
9 AM *Yoga
9 AM P90X
29
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Wet and Wild
9 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM Kick It
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Classic
12 PM Silver Sneakers - Cardio Fit
(and 11 other events)
30
5:15 AM Yoga
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM Deep Water Hour
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Body Pump
10:15 AM *Zumba
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
12 PM *Body Flow
12 PM Boot Camp
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
(and 4 other events)
31
5:15 AM Body Pump
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8 AM *Stretch & Tone
8:30 AM Hydro Power
9:15 AM Chisel®
9:15 AM Spintertainment
9:45 AM AFL
10:15 AM *Zumba Gold®
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Combo
12 PM Spintertainment
(and 7 other events)
1
5:15 AM BODY FLOW™
8 AM Warm Yoga
8:30 AM H2O
9 AM *Pilates
9:15 AM Kick-It
10:30 AM Beg. Yoga
10:30 AM Sweat N Sculpt
12 PM Boot Camp
1:10 PM Silver Sneakers -Circuit
4:30 PM P90X
(and 2 other events)
2
5:15 AM BODY PUMP™
7:50 AM Easy Does It Yoga
8:30 AM Hydropower Hour
9:15 AM *Yoga
9:15 AM BODY PUMP™
9:15 AM Group Cycle
9:45 AM AFL
10:40 AM *BODY FLOW™
10:45 AM Silver Sneakers - Circuit
12 PM Cardio Chisel
(and 1 other event)
3
8:30 AM Hydropower
9 AM Insanity
9:15 AM Group Cycling
9:45 AM H2O Max
10 AM CHISEL®
10:30 AM Zumba
11:15 AM Kick-It
11:15 AM Body Flow
12:30 PM Silver Sneakers- Classic

  • NORTH
  • 2768 Compass Drive
  • Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • 970-242-8746
  • Fax: 970-241-4030
  • DOWNTOWN
  • 225 N. 5th Street, Suite 18
  • Alpine Bank Building
  • 970-241-7800
  • Fax: 970-241-3532
Crossroads Fitness ©
North: 970-242-8746
Downtown: 970-241-7800