<< April 2018   June 2018 >>
May 2018

month view summary view
  TIME   EVENT   ADDITIONAL DETAIL   LOCATION
Sunday, May 27
  9:00am P90X with Katie Main Group Exercise Room
  9:00am *Yoga with Kim Mind & Body Studio
Tuesday, May 29
  5:15am Yoga with Lori Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am Warm Yoga with Andreya Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am Deep Water Hour with Lana Pool
  9:00am *Pilates with Cynthia Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am Body Pump with Andrea M Group Ex Room
  10:15am *Zumba with Adriana Mind & Body Studio
  10:30am Sweat N Sculpt with Cynthia Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm *Body Flow with Vickie Mind & Body Studio
  12:00pm Boot Camp with Daun Main Group Exercise Room
  4:30pm BODY Pump™ with Amy Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm H2O Max with Chris Pool
  5:45pm Insanity with Brian Main Group Exercise Room
Wednesday, May 30
  5:15am Body Pump with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  7:50am Easy Does It Yoga with Niki Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am *Stretch & Tone with Vickie Mind & Body Studio
  8:30am Hydro Power with Lana Pool
  9:10am Yoga with Niki Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am Spintertainment with Kelsey Spin Studio
  9:15am Chisel® with Melissa Main Group Exercise Room
  9:45am AFL with Lana Pool
  10:15am *Zumba Gold® with Brielle Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Combo with Anna Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Silver Sneakers - Yoga with Carol Mind & Body Studio
  12:00pm BODY PUMP™ with Andrea M Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Spintertainment with Sara Spin Studio
  4:30pm Kick It with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm *BODY FLOW™ with Vickie Mind & Body Studio
  5:30pm Wet and Wild with Ron Pool
  5:30pm Spintertainment with Dave Group Cycling Room
  5:45pm BODY PUMP™ with Jason Main Group Exercise Room
Thursday, May 31
  5:15am BODY FLOW™ with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am Warm Yoga with Andreya Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am H2O with Ron Pool
  9:00am *Pilates With Carol Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am Kick-It with Melissa Main Group Ex Room
  10:30am Beg. Yoga with Ron Mind and Body Studio
  10:30am Sweat N Sculpt with Pattie Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Boot Camp with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
  1:10pm Silver Sneakers -Circuit with Carol Main Group Ex room
  4:30pm P90X with James Main Group Excercise Room
  5:30pm *Yoga with Jack Mind & Body Studio
  5:45pm Cardio Dance Blast with Brielle Main Group Exercise Room
Friday, Jun 1
  5:15am BODY PUMP™ with Jason Main Group Exercise Room
  7:50am Easy Does It Yoga Main Group Exercise Room
  8:30am Hydropower Hour with Randy Pool
  9:15am BODY PUMP™ with Amy Main Group Exercise Room
  9:15am Group Cycle with Daun Spinning Studio
  9:15am *Yoga with Mirella Mind & Body Studio
  9:45am AFL with Chris Pool
  10:40am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Circuit with Tonya Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm Insanity with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
Saturday, Jun 2
  8:30am Hydropower with Lana Pool
  9:00am Insanity with Brian Main Group Exercise Room
  10:00am CHISEL® Main Group Exercise Room
  10:30am Zumba with Deborah Mind & Body Studio
  11:15am Body Flow with Vickie Main Group Exercise Room
  12:30pm Silver Sneakers- Classic Main Group Exercise Room
SHOW MORE EVENTS >>> 

  • NORTH
  • 2768 Compass Drive
  • Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • 970-242-8746
  • Fax: 970-241-4030
  • DOWNTOWN
  • 225 N. 5th Street, Suite 18
  • Alpine Bank Building
  • 970-241-7800
  • Fax: 970-241-3532
Crossroads Fitness ©
North: 970-242-8746
Downtown: 970-241-7800