<< December 2018   February 2019 >>
January 2019

month view summary view
  TIME   EVENT   ADDITIONAL DETAIL   LOCATION
Saturday, Nov 3
  12:00pm
-2:00pm
Family Swim Pool
Thursday, Jan 24
  5:15am BODY FLOW™ with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am Warm Yoga with Andreya Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am H2O with Ron Pool
  9:00am *Pilates With Abby Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am Kick-It with Melissa Main Group Ex Room
  10:30am Sweat N Sculpt with Randy Main Group Exercise Room
  10:30am Beg. Yoga with Ron Mind and Body Studio
  12:00pm ROKbarre with Mollie Mind & Body Studio
  12:00pm Virtual Spintertainment Spin Studio
  12:00pm Boot Camp with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
  1:10pm Silver Sneakers Combo with Cynthia Main Group Ex Room
  4:30pm P90X with James Main Group Excercise Room
  5:30pm *Yoga with Debra Mind & Body Studio
  5:30pm Cardio Dance Blast with James Main Group Exercise Room
  6:45pm Body Pump with Jason Mind and Body Studio
Friday, Jan 25
  5:15am Body Pump with Pattie Main Group Exercise Room
  7:30am 4 The Health Of It with Verda Mind and Body Studio
  7:50am Easy Does it Yoga with Nykole Main Group Ex Room
  8:30am Hydropower Hour with Randy Pool
  9:15am BODY PUMP™ with Andrea Main Group Exercise Room
  9:15am *Yoga with Niki Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am Group Cycle with Daun Spinning Studio
  9:45am AFL with Randy Pool
  10:40am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Circuit with Tonya Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Cardio Chisel with Rose Main Group Ex Room
  5:30pm PX-I with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm ROKbarre with Amber Mind & Body Studio
  6:30pm
-8:30pm
Family Swim Pool
Saturday, Jan 26
  8:30am Hydropower with Chris Pool
  9:00am ROKbarre with Bonnie Mind & Body Studio
  9:00am Insanity with Brian Main Group Exercise Room
  9:15am Group Cycling with Rachel Spin Studio
  10:00am CHISEL® with Rose Main Group Exercise Room
  10:30am Zumba with Brielle Mind & Body Studio
  11:15am Body Flow with Vickie Main Group Exercise Room
  12:30pm Silver Sneakers- Classic with Tonya Main Group Exercise Room
Sunday, Jan 27
  9:00am *Yoga with Kim Mind & Body Studio
  9:00am P90X with Rachel Main Group Exercise Room
  10:30am ROKbarre with Bonnie Downtown Group Ex Room
  12:00pm
-2:00pm
Family Swim Pool
Monday, Jan 28
  5:15am Body Pump with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  7:30am 4 The Health Of It with Verda Mind and Body Studio
  7:50am Easy Does It Yoga with Jack Main Group Exercise Room
  8:30am Wet and Wild with Debbie Pool
  9:00am *Yoga with Ashley Mind and Body Studio
  9:15am Group Cycling with Daun Spin Studio
  9:15am Kick It with Melissa Main Group Exercise Room
  9:45am AFL with Debbie Pool
  10:40am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Classic with Randy Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Silver Sneakers - Cardio Fit with Randy Spin Studio
  12:00pm Cardio Chisel with Andrea Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm *Yoga with Carol Mind & Body Studio
  1:10pm Silver Sneakers Yoga with Carol Mind and Body Studio
  4:30pm ROKbarre Amber
  4:30pm HIIT'S with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  5:00pm HIIT'S with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm *Pilates with Tawny Mind & Body Studio
  5:30pm Hydro Power with Randy Pool
  5:30pm Spintertainment with Eric Spin Studio
  5:45pm P90X with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
  6:45pm *Yoga with Chris Mind & Body Studio
  6:50pm Zumba with Deborah Main Group Exercise Room
Tuesday, Jan 29
  5:15am Yoga with Lori Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am Warm Yoga with Andreya Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am Deep Water Hour with Debbie Pool
  9:00am *Pilates with Carol Mind & Body Studio
  9:05am Body Pump with Robin Group Ex Room
SHOW MORE EVENTS >>> 

  • NORTH
  • 2768 Compass Drive
  • Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • 970-242-8746
  • Fax: 970-241-4030
  • DOWNTOWN
  • 225 N. 5th Street, Suite 18
  • Alpine Bank Building
  • 970-241-7800
  • Fax: 970-241-3532
Crossroads Fitness ©
North: 970-242-8746
Downtown: 970-241-7800