<< May 2018   July 2018 >>
June 2018

month view summary view
  TIME   EVENT   ADDITIONAL DETAIL   LOCATION
Thursday, Jun 28
  5:15am BODY FLOW™ with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am Warm Yoga with Andreya Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am H2O with Ron Pool
  9:00am *Pilates With Carol Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am Kick-It with Melissa Main Group Ex Room
  10:30am Beg. Yoga with Ron Mind and Body Studio
  10:30am Sweat N Sculpt with Pattie Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Boot Camp with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
  1:10pm Silver Sneakers -Circuit with Carol Main Group Ex room
  4:30pm P90X with James Main Group Excercise Room
  5:30pm *Yoga with Jack Mind & Body Studio
  5:45pm Cardio Dance Blast with Tiffany Main Group Exercise Room
Friday, Jun 29
  5:15am BODY PUMP™ with Jason Main Group Exercise Room
  8:30am Hydropower Hour with Randy Pool
  9:15am *Yoga with Niki Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am BODY PUMP™ with Andrea Main Group Exercise Room
  9:15am Group Cycle with Daun Spinning Studio
  9:45am AFL with Randy Pool
  10:40am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Circuit with Tonya Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Cardio Chisel with Rose Main Group Ex Room
  5:30pm Insanity with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
Saturday, Jun 30
  8:30am Hydropower with Chris Pool
  9:00am Insanity with Brian Main Group Exercise Room
  10:00am CHISEL® with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  10:30am Zumba with Deborah Mind & Body Studio
  11:15am Body Flow with Vickie Main Group Exercise Room
  12:30pm Silver Sneakers- Classic with Cynthia Main Group Exercise Room
Sunday, Jul 1
  9:00am *Yoga with Al Mind & Body Studio
  9:00am P90X with Katie Main Group Exercise Room
Monday, Jul 2
  5:15am Body Pump with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  8:30am Wet and Wild with Lana Pool
  9:00am *Yoga with Ashley Mind and Body Studio
  9:15am Kick It with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  9:15am Group Cycling with Amy Spin Studio
  9:45am AFL with Lana Pool
  10:40am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Classic with Randy Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Silver Sneakers - Cardio Fit with Randy Spin Studio
  12:00pm *Yoga for Athletes with JuNelle Mind & Body Studio
  12:00pm Cardio Chisel with Kayla Main Group Exercise Room
  4:30pm HIIT'S with Rose Main Group Exercise Room
  5:00pm HIIT'S with Rose Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm Hydro Power with Randy Pool
  5:30pm *Pilates with Betsy Mind & Body Studio
  5:30pm Spintertainment with Eric Spin Studio
  5:45pm P90X with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
  6:45pm *Yoga with Chris Mind & Body Studio
  6:50pm Zumba with Adriana Main Group Exercise Room
Tuesday, Jul 3
  5:15am Yoga with Lori Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am Warm Yoga with Andreya Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am Deep Water Hour with Debbie Pool
  9:00am *Pilates with Jan Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am Body Pump with Pattie Group Ex Room
  10:30am Sweat N Sculpt with Pattie Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm *Body Flow with Vickie Mind & Body Studio
  12:00pm Boot Camp with Daun Main Group Exercise Room
  1:10pm Silver Sneakers Combo with Cynthia Main Group Ex Room
  4:30pm BODY Pump™ with Amy Main Group Exercise Room
  5:45pm Insanity with Brian Main Group Exercise Room
Wednesday, Jul 4
  9:10am Yoga with Sarah Mind & Body Studio
  10:30am *Zumba Gold® with Tina Sin Studio
SHOW MORE EVENTS >>> 

  • NORTH
  • 2768 Compass Drive
  • Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • 970-242-8746
  • Fax: 970-241-4030
  • DOWNTOWN
  • 225 N. 5th Street, Suite 18
  • Alpine Bank Building
  • 970-241-7800
  • Fax: 970-241-3532
Crossroads Fitness ©
North: 970-242-8746
Downtown: 970-241-7800