<< March 2017   May 2017 >>
April 2017

month view summary view
  TIME   EVENT   ADDITIONAL DETAIL   LOCATION
Monday, Apr 24
  5:15am Body Pump with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  7:50am Easy Does It Yoga with Penny Main Group Exercise Room
  8:30am Wet and Wild with Debbie Pool
  9:00am *Yoga with Ashley Mind and Body Studio
  9:15am Kick It with Melissa Main Group Exercise Room
  10:40am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Classic with Randy Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Silver Sneakers - Cardio Fit with Randy Spin Studio
  12:00pm *Yoga for Athletes with JuNelle Mind & Body Studio
  4:30pm HIIT'S with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  5:00pm HIIT'S with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm Spintertainment with Eric Spin Studio
  5:30pm *Pilates with Tawny Mind & Body Studio
  5:45pm P90X with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
  6:45pm *Yoga with Chris Mind & Body Studio
  6:50pm Zumba with Deborah Main Group Exercise Room
Tuesday, Apr 25
  5:15am Yoga with Lori Main Group Exercise Room
  7:00am 50/50 with Rachel M Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am Warm Yoga with Andreya Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am Deep Water Hour with Debbie Pool
  9:00am *Pilates with Cynthia Mind & Body Studio
  10:30am Sweat N Sculpt with Cynthia Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Boot Camp with Daun Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm *Body Flow with Vickie Mind & Body Studio
  4:30pm BODY Pump™ with Amy Main Group Exercise Room
  5:45pm Insanity with Brian Main Group Exercise Room
Wednesday, Apr 26
  5:15am Body Pump with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am *Stretch & Tone with Vickie Mind & Body Studio
  8:30am Hydro Power with Lana Pool
  9:15am Spintertainment with Kelsey Spin Studio
  9:15am Chisel® with Melissa Main Group Exercise Room
  10:30am *Zumba Gold® with Tina Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Combo with Anna Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm BODY PUMP™ with Andrea M Main Group Exercise Room
  4:30pm Kick It with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm *BODY FLOW™ with Vickie Mind & Body Studio
  5:45pm BODY PUMP™ with Jason Main Group Exercise Room
Thursday, Apr 27
  5:15am BODY FLOW™ with Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  7:00am 50/50 with Rachel M Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am Warm Yoga with Andreya Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am H2O with Ron Pool
  9:00am *Pilates With Carol Mind & Body Studio
  10:30am Sweat N Sculpt with Pattie Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm Boot Camp with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
  4:30pm P90X with James Main Group Excercise Room
  5:30pm *Yoga with Jack Mind & Body Studio
  5:45pm Cardio Dance Blast with James Main Group Exercise Room
Friday, Apr 28
  5:15am BODY PUMP™ with Jason Main Group Exercise Room
  8:30am Hydropower Hour with Randy Pool
  9:15am Group Cycle with Daun Spinning Studio
  9:15am BODY PUMP™ with Andrea M Main Group Exercise Room
  10:40am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am Silver Sneakers - Circuit with Tonya Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm Insanity with Rachel S Main Group Exercise Room
Saturday, Apr 29
  8:30am Hydropower with Lana Pool
  10:30am Zumba with Deborah Mind & Body Studio
Sunday, Apr 30
  9:00am *Yoga with Kim Mind & Body Studio
  9:00am P90X with Katie Main Group Exercise Room
SHOW MORE EVENTS >>> 

  • NORTH
  • 2768 Compass Drive
  • Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • 970-242-8746
  • Fax: 970-241-4030
  • DOWNTOWN
  • 225 N. 5th Street, Suite 18
  • Alpine Bank Building
  • 970-241-7800
  • Fax: 970-241-3532
Crossroads Fitness ©
North: 970-242-8746
Downtown: 970-241-7800