month view | list view | summary view |
Cardio & Strength
Cardio Conditioning
Mind & Body
Silver Sneakers
Water Fitness
Mon
11/18
5:15am
Body Pump
with Robin
7:50am
Easy Does It Yoga
Mind & Body
with JuNelle
8:30am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Randy
9:00am
*Yoga
Mind & Body
with Andreya
9:15am
Kick It
Cardio & Strength
with Pattie
9:15am
Group Cycling
Cardio Conditioning
with Cori
9:45am
AFL
Water Fitness
with Debbie
10:40am
*BODY FLOW™
Mind & Body
with Heather
10:45am
Silver Sneakers - Classic
Silver Sneakers
with Tonya
12:00pm
Silver Sneakers - Cardio Fit
Silver Sneakers
with Tonya
12:00pm
Cardio Chisel
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea
12:00pm
*Yoga
Mind & Body
with Carol
1:10pm
Silver Sneakers Yoga
Silver Sneakers
with Carol
4:30pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Pattie
4:30pm
HIIT'S
Cardio & Strength
with Jeni
5:00pm
HIIT'S
Cardio & Strength
with Jeni
5:30pm
Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
with Eric
5:30pm
Hydro Power
Water Fitness
with Randy
5:30pm
*Pilates
Mind & Body
with Tawny
5:45pm
ROKBURN
Cardio & Strength
with Mollie
6:45pm
*Yoga
Mind & Body
with Chris
Tue
11/19
5:15am
Yoga
Mind & Body
with Lori
8:00am
Warm Yoga
Mind & Body
with Andreya
8:30am
Deep Water Hour
Water Fitness
with Ron
9:00am
*Pilates
Mind & Body
with Carol
9:15am
Body Pump
with Robin
10:30am
Beg. Yoga
with Ron
10:30am
Sweat N Sculpt
Cardio & Strength
with Daun
12:00pm
Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
with Sara
12:00pm
*Body Flow
Mind & Body
with Vickie
12:00pm
Boot Camp
Cardio & Strength
with Daun
1:10pm
Silver Sneakers Combo
Silver Sneakers
with Cynthia
4:30pm
BODY Pump™
Cardio & Strength
with Vicki/Pattie
5:30pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Hilary
5:45pm
Insanity
Cardio & Strength
with Brian
Wed
11/20
5:15am
Cardio Chisel
with Robin
7:50am
Easy Does it Yoga
Mind & Body
with Niki
8:00am
*Stretch & Tone
Mind & Body
with Vickie
8:30am
Hydro Power
Water Fitness
with Chris
9:10am
Yoga
Mind & Body
with Sarah
9:15am
Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
with Kelsey
9:15am
Chisel®
Cardio & Strength
with Pattie
10:30am
*Zumba Gold®
Zumba
with Tina/Dave
10:45am
Silver Sneakers - Combo
Silver Sneakers
with Carol
12:00pm
Silver Sneakers - Yoga
Silver Sneakers
with Carol
12:00pm
BODY PUMP™
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea M
4:30pm
STEP
Cardio & Strength
with Jeni
4:30pm
STEP
Cardio & Strength
with Jeni
5:30pm
*BODY FLOW™
Mind & Body
with Vickie
5:30pm
Body Pump
with Kimberly
5:30pm
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Lana
5:45pm
BODY PUMP™
Cardio & Strength
With Kimberly
6:45pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Hilary
Thu
11/21
5:15am
BODY FLOW™
Mind & Body
with Robin
8:00am
Warm Yoga
Mind & Body
with Andreya
8:30am
H2O
Water Fitness
with Ron
9:00am
*Pilates
Mind & Body
With Sabrina
9:15am
Kick-It
Cardio & Strength
with Pattie
10:30am
Sweat N Sculpt
Cardio & Strength
with Randy
10:30am
Beg. Yoga
with Ron
12:00pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Mollie
12:00pm
Virtual Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
12:00pm
Boot Camp
Cardio & Strength
with Rachel S
1:10pm
Silver Sneakers Combo
Silver Sneakers
with Cynthia
4:30pm
P90X
Cardio & Strength
with James
5:30pm
Cardio Dance Blast
Cardio & Strength
with James
5:45pm
*Yoga
Mind & Body
with Renee
Fri
11/22
5:15am
Body Pump
Cardio & Strength
with Pattie
7:50am
Easy Does it Yoga
Mind & Body
with Nykole
8:30am
Hydropower Hour
Water Fitness
with Randy
9:00am
*Yoga
Mind & Body
with Jack
9:15am
BODY PUMP™
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea
9:15am
Group Cycle
Cardio Conditioning
with Daun
9:45am
AFL
with Randy
10:40am
*BODY FLOW™
Mind & Body
with Heather
10:45am
Silver Sneakers - Circuit
Silver Sneakers
with Randy
4:30pm
Insanity
Cardio & Strength
With Rachel S
6:30pm-8:30pm
Family Swim
8:30am
Hydropower
Cardio & Strength
with Chris
9:00am
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Mollie
9:00am
Insanity
Cardio & Strength
with Rachel
9:15am
Group Cycling
Cardio Conditioning
With Pam
10:00am
CHISEL®
Cardio & Strength
10:30am
Zumba
Cardio & Strength
with Tina
11:15am
Body Flow
Mind & Body
with Vickie
12:00pm-2:00pm
Family Swim
12:30pm
Silver Sneakers- Classic
with Anna