month view | list view | summary view |
Cardio & Strength
Cardio Conditioning
Mind & Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
Water Fitness
Mon
6/1
5:15am
Body Pump
Strength Training
with Robin
7:45am
Easy Does It Yoga
Mind & Body
with JuNelle
7:45am
Easy Does It Yoga
Mind & Body
with JuNelle
8:30am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Randy
9:15am
Group Cycling
Cardio Conditioning
with Cori
10:45am
Silver Sneakers - Classic
Silver Sneakers
with Tonya
12:00pm
Cardio Chisel
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea
12:15pm
Silver Sneakers Yoga
Silver Sneakers
with Carol
5:00pm
Body Pump
Strength Training
with Kimberly
5:15pm
*Pilates
Mind & Body
with Tawny
5:30pm
Wet & Wild
Water Fitness
with Tonya
6:45pm
*Yoga
Mind & Body
with Chris
Tue
6/2
7:45am
Body Flow
Mind & Body
with Heather
9:15am
*Pilates
Mind & Body
with Carol
9:15am
Body Pump
Strength Training
with Pattie
10:45am
Beg. Yoga
Mind & Body
with Ron
12:00pm
Boot Camp
Cardio & Strength
with Daun
12:00pm
Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
with Sara
12:15pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Cori
5:30pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Hilary
5:45pm
Insanity
Cardio & Strength
with Brian
Wed
6/3
5:15am
Body Flow
Mind & Body
with Robin
7:45am
Easy Does it Yoga
Mind & Body
with Jack
8:30am
Hydro Power
Water Fitness
with Lana
9:00am
ROKbarre
with Sarah
9:15am
Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
Virtual
9:15am
Chisel®
Strength Training
with Melissa
12:00pm
BODY PUMP™
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea M
12:15pm
Silver Sneakers - Yoga
Silver Sneakers
with Carol
1:30pm
Silver Sneakers - Combo
Silver Sneakers
with Cynthia
4:00pm
Step
Cardio Conditioning
with Jeni
5:30pm
*BODY FLOW™
Mind & Body
with Vickie
Thu
6/4
8:00am
Warm Yoga
Mind & Body
with Andreya
9:15am
*Pilates
Mind & Body
With Betsy
9:15am
Kick-It
Cardio & Strength
with Melissa
10:30am
Beg. Yoga
Mind & Body
with Ron
12:00pm
Virtual Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
12:00pm
HIITS
Cardio & Strength
with Jeni
12:15pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Pattie
5:45pm
Boot Camp
Cardio & Strength
with Daun
Fri
6/5
7:45am
Easy Does it Yoga
Mind & Body
with Jack
8:30am
Hydropower Hour
Water Fitness
with Chris
9:15am
Group Cycle
Cardio Conditioning
with Daun
9:15am
BODY PUMP™
Strength Training
with Andrea
9:15am
Group Cycle
Cardio Conditioning
with Daun
10:45am
Silver Sneakers - Circuit
Silver Sneakers
with Anna