month view | list view | summary view |
Cardio & Strength
Cardio Conditioning
Mind & Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
Water Fitness
Mon
8/29
5:15am
Body Pump
Strength Training
with Robin
7:45am
Easy Does It Yoga
Mind & Body
with Penny
8:30am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Randy
9:00am
Kick It
Cardio & Strength
with Melissa
10:00am
AFL
Water Fitness
with Randy
10:15am
BODY FLOW™
Mind & Body
with Heather
12:15pm
Cardio Chisel
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea
12:15pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Pattie
1:30pm
Silver Sneakers - Yoga
Silver Sneakers
with Carol
4:30pm
HIIT'S
Cardio & Strength
with Jeni
5:30pm
Wet & Wild
Water Fitness
with Randy
5:45pm
*Pilates
Mind & Body
with Tawny
7:00pm
ZUMBA
Cardio Conditioning
with Lauren
Tue
8/30
5:15am
Yoga
Mind & Body
with Lori
6:30am
Kick It (50min)
Cardio & Strength
with Robin
8:30am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Tonya
9:00am
Body Pump
Strength Training
with Pattie
9:15am
*Pilates
Mind & Body
with Carol
10:15am
Stretch and Tone (50min)
Mind & Body
with Vickie
10:30am
Beg. Yoga
Mind & Body
with Ron
11:15am
Sweat N Sculpt
Cardio & Strength
with Pattie/Daun
12:15pm
Boot Camp
Cardio & Strength
with Daun
1:30pm
Virtual Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
4:30pm
Yoga
Mind & Body
with Kim/Al
5:45pm
Insanity
Cardio & Strength
with Brian
Wed
8/31
5:15am
Cardio Chisel
Cardio & Strength
with Pattie/Robin
6:30am
Spintertainment (50min)
Cardio Conditioning
video
7:45am
Easy Does it Yoga
Mind & Body
with Christina
9:00am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Christina
9:15am
Chisel®
Strength Training
with Melissa
9:15am
Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
with Kelsey/Sara
10:45am
Silver Sneakers - Mask...
Silver Sneakers
with Cynthia
12:00pm
BODY PUMP™
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea M
12:15pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Hilary
4:30pm
Step
Cardio Conditioning
with Jeni
5:30pm
*BODY FLOW™
Mind & Body
with Vickie
5:30pm
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Lana/Tonya
Thu
9/1
5:15am
Group Cycling - Plus
Cardio Conditioning
with Pattie
6:30am
Body Flow
Mind & Body
with Robin
7:45am
Yoga
Mind & Body
with Carol
8:30am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Tonya
9:00am
Pilates
Mind & Body
With Carol
10:15am
Kick-It (50Min)
Cardio & Strength
with Melissa
11:15am
Beg. Yoga (50 Min)
Mind & Body
with Ron
12:15pm
ROKbarre (50min)
Mind & Body
with Amber
1:30pm
Virtual Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
4:30pm
ZUMBA
Cardio Conditioning
with Alex
5:45pm
ROKbarre
Mind & Body
with Pattie
Fri
9/2
5:15am
BODY PUMP
Strength Training
with Vicki
6:30am
Yoga
Mind & Body
with Kimberly
7:45am
Easy Does it Yoga
Mind & Body
with Jack
8:30am
Hydropower Hour
Water Fitness
with Lana
9:00am
BODY PUMP™
Strength Training
with Andrea
10:00am
AFL
Water Fitness
with Lana
10:15am
Group Cycle (50min)
Cardio Conditioning
with Daun
11:15am
Body Flow (50min)
Mind & Body
12:15pm
Power Yoga
Mind & Body
with Nicole
1:30pm
Silver Sneakers - Circuit
Silver Sneakers
with Pattie
4:30pm
FAC-Friday Afternoon Cardio
Cardio & Strength
with Kayla