<< October 2020   December 2020 >>
November 2020


Cardio & Strength
Cardio Conditioning
Mind & Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
Water Fitness
month view summary view week view
Cardio & Strength
Cardio Conditioning
Mind & Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
Water Fitness
  TIME   EVENT   ADDITIONAL DETAIL   LOCATION
Sunday, Nov 1
  9:00am *YOGA with Kim Mind & Body Studio
Monday, Nov 2
  5:15am BODY PUMP with Pattie Main Group Exercise Room
  7:45am EASY DOES IT YOGA with Penny Main Group Exercise Room
  8:30am WET AND WILD with Lana Pool
  9:15am GROUP CYCLING - PLUS with Pattie Spin Studio
  9:15am KICK IT with Melissa Main Group Exercise Room
  10:00am AFL with Lana Pool
  10:30am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am SILVER SNEAKERS - CLASSIC with Tonya Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm CARDIO CHISEL with Andrea Main Group Exercise Room
  4:30pm HIIT'S (MASK REQUIRED CLASS) with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
  5:30pm WET & WILD with Tonya Pool
  5:30pm *PILATES with Tawny Mind & Body Studio
Tuesday, Nov 3
  5:15am YOGA with Lori Main Group Exercise Room
  8:00am WARM YOGA with Carol Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am WET AND WILD with Chris Pool
  9:15am *PILATES with Carol Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am BODY PUMP with Robin Group Ex Room
  10:30am SWEAT N SCULPT with Pattie Main Group Exercise Room
  10:30am BEG. YOGA with Ron Mind and Body Studio
  12:00pm VIRTUAL SPINTERTAINMENT Spin Studio
  12:00pm BOOT CAMP with Daun Main Group Exercise Room
  12:15pm ROKBARRE with Pattie Mind & Body Studio
  5:30pm ROKBARRE with Hilary Mind & Body Studio
  5:45pm SH1FT with Brian Main Group Exercise Room
Wednesday, Nov 4
  5:15am CARDIO CHISEL with Pattie/Robin Main Group Exercise Room
  7:45am EASY DOES IT YOGA with Christina Main Group Ex Room
  8:30am HYDRO POWER with Chris Pool
  9:15am CHISEL® with Melissa Main Group Exercise Room
  9:15am SPINTERTAINMENT with Kelsey/Sara Spin Studio
  10:00am AFL with Chris Pool
  10:30am SILVER SNEAKERS - YOGA with Carol Mind & Body Studio
  10:30am CARDIO GROOVE with Tina Spin Studio
  12:00pm BODY PUMP™ with Andrea M Main Group Exercise Room
  1:30pm SILVER SNEAKERS - CIRCUIT with Cynthia Main Group Exercise Room
  4:30pm STEP with Jeni Main Group Ex Room
  5:30pm *BODY FLOW™ with Vickie Main Group Ex Rm
  5:30pm WET AND WILD with Tonya Pool
Thursday, Nov 5
  8:00am WARM YOGA with Carol Main Group Excercise Room
  8:30am WET AND WILD with Tonya Pool
  9:15am *PILATES (MASK REQUIRED CLASS) With Jan Mind & Body Studio
  9:15am KICK-IT with Melissa Main Group Ex Room
  10:30am BEG. YOGA with Ron Mind and Body Studio
  12:00pm HIIT'S with Anne Main Group Exercise Room
  12:15pm ROKBARRE with Mollie Mind & Body Studio
  5:30pm ROKBARRE with Sarah Mind & Body Studio
  5:45pm L1FT with James
Friday, Nov 6
  5:15am BODY PUMP (MASK RQIRED CLASS) with Vicki/Pattie Main Group Ex Room
  7:45am EASY DOES IT YOGA with Valerie Main Group Ex Room
  8:30am HYDROPOWER HOUR with Chris Pool
  9:15am BODY PUMP™ with Andrea Main Group Exercise Room
  9:15am GROUP CYCLE with Daun Spinning Studio
  10:00am AFL with Chris Pool
  10:45am SILVER SNEAKERS - CLASSIC with Ron Main Group Exercise Room
Saturday, Nov 7
  8:30am HYDROPOWER with Lana Pool
  9:00am SH1FT with Brian Main Group Exercise Room
  9:00am ROKBARRE with Pattie Mind & Body Studio
  10:00am CHISEL® with Kayla Main Group Exercise Room
  11:15am BODY FLOW with Vickie Main Group Exercise Room
Sunday, Nov 8
  9:00am *YOGA with Kim Mind & Body Studio
Monday, Nov 9
  5:15am BODY PUMP with Pattie Main Group Exercise Room
  7:45am EASY DOES IT YOGA with Penny Main Group Exercise Room
  8:30am WET AND WILD with Lana Pool
  9:15am KICK IT with Melissa Main Group Exercise Room
  9:15am GROUP CYCLING - PLUS with Pattie Spin Studio
  10:00am AFL with Lana Pool
  10:30am *BODY FLOW™ with Heather Mind & Body Studio
  10:45am SILVER SNEAKERS - CLASSIC with Tonya Main Group Exercise Room
  12:00pm CARDIO CHISEL with Andrea Main Group Exercise Room
  4:30pm HIIT'S (MASK REQUIRED CLASS) with Jeni Main Group Exercise Room
SHOW MORE EVENTS >>> 

  • NORTH
  • 2768 Compass Drive
  • Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • 970-242-8746
  • Fax: 970-241-4030
  • DOWNTOWN
  • 225 N. 5th Street, Suite 18
  • Alpine Bank Building
  • 970-241-7800
  • Fax: 970-241-3532
Crossroads Fitness ©
North: 970-242-8746
Downtown: 970-241-7800