month view | list view | summary view |
Cardio & Strength
Cardio Conditioning
Mind & Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
Water Fitness
Mon
11/21
5:15am
Body Pump
Strength Training
with Robin
7:45am
Easy Does It Yoga
Mind & Body
with Penny
8:30am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Lana
9:00am
Kick It
Cardio & Strength
with Melissa
10:00am
AFL
Water Fitness
with Randy
10:15am
BODY FLOW™ (50 Min)
Mind & Body
with Heather
11:15am
ROKbarre (50 Min)
Mind & Body
with Pattie
12:15pm
Cardio Chisel
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea
1:30pm
Silver Sneakers - Yoga
Silver Sneakers
with Carol
4:30pm
HIIT'S
Cardio & Strength
with Jeni
5:30pm
Wet & Wild
Water Fitness
with Chris
5:45pm
Pilates
Mind & Body
with Tawny
7:00pm
ZUMBA
Cardio Conditioning
with Lauren
Tue
11/22
5:15am
Yoga
Mind & Body
with Lori
6:30am
Kick It (50min)
Cardio & Strength
with Robin
7:45am
Pilates
Mind & Body
with Carol
8:30am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Melissa
9:00am
Body Pump
Strength Training
with Robin
10:15am
Stretch and Tone (50min)
Mind & Body
with Melissa
11:15am
Sweat N Sculpt (50 Min)
Cardio & Strength
with Pattie/Daun
12:15pm
Boot Camp
Cardio & Strength
with Daun
1:30pm
Virtual Spintertainment
Cardio Conditioning
Video
4:30pm
Yoga
Mind & Body
with Kim/Al
5:45pm
SH1FT
Cardio & Strength
with Brian
Wed
11/23
5:15am
Cardio Chisel
Cardio & Strength
with Pattie/Robin
6:30am
Spintertainment (50min)
Cardio Conditioning
video
7:45am
Easy Does it Yoga
Mind & Body
with Christina
9:00am
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Christina
9:00am
Chisel®
Strength Training
with Melissa
10:15am
Spintertainment (50 Min)
Cardio Conditioning
with Kelsey/Sara
11:15am
ROKbarre (50Min)
Mind & Body
with Hilary
12:15pm
BODY PUMP™
Cardio & Strength
with Andrea M
1:30pm
Silver Sneakers - Combo
Silver Sneakers
with Cynthia
4:30pm
Step
Cardio Conditioning
with Jeni
5:30pm
Wet and Wild
Water Fitness
with Chris
5:45pm
BODY FLOW™
Mind & Body
with Vickie
7:00pm
ZUMBA
Cardio Conditioning
with Lauren
Thu
11/24
Fri
11/25
7:45am
Easy Does it Yoga
Mind & Body
with Jack
8:30am
Hydropower Hour
Water Fitness
with Lana
9:00am
BODY PUMP™
Strength Training
with Andrea
10:00am
AFL
Water Fitness
with Lana
10:15am
Group Cycle (50min)
Cardio Conditioning
with Daun
11:15am
Body Flow (50min)
Mind & Body
12:15pm
ZUMBA
Cardio Conditioning
with Adriana
1:30pm
Silver Sneakers - Circuit
Silver Sneakers
with Pattie
4:30pm
FAC-Friday Afternoon Cardio
Cardio & Strength
with Kayla